Partners

Key foreign partners

  1. «ESM-Pirna» - Germany
    1.1 Представитель ООО "ЭКТИС" В УФО-ООО ПКП «УРАЛИНТЕК» (Yekaterinburg)
  2. «TZ Technisches Zentrum Entwicklungs & Handelsgesellschaft mbH»  - Germany  
  3. «Neis Kunststoff-Beschichtungs-Technik GmbH» - Germany  
  4. «WIBRE» - Germany
  5. «K-metall» - Germany
  6. «ProMinent» - Germany
  7. «Schmalenberger GmbH+Co.KG» - Germany  
  8. «fluvo» - Germany  
  9. «Behncke» - Germany
  10. «Aqua Solar AG» - Switzerland
  11. «DrydenAqua» - Switzerland
  12. «Rollo-Solar» - Germany

Russian Federation

  1. ООО «АПИТЕК» - (Moscow)
  2. «НПК «Пластрон – Ко.» - (Moscow)
  3. «Астрал СНГ» - (Moscow)
  4. ООО ПКП «УРАЛИНТЕК» - (Yekaterinburg)
  5. «Аквамастер» - (Moscow)
  6. «Аквамастер-Инж» - (Moscow)
  7. "ERCON" - (Moscow)
  8. "Agenstvo A" - (Moscow)
  9. "VodaLux" - (Moscow)
  10. "Design workshop TRADIS" - (Moscow)
  11. "Aquadesign" - (Moscow)
  12. "Doka-Light" - (Moscow)
  13. "Show-Atelier" - (Moscow)
  14. "AST-sport" - (Moscow)
  15. "ETM" - (Moscow)
  16. "IBERI" - (Moscow)
  17. "Dukon" - (Moscow)
  18. "Metallist" - (Moscow)
  19. "Prestige-Art" - (Perm)
  20. "City-Stroy" - (Moscow)
  21. "Aerotherm" - (Moscow)
  22. "STROYOST" - (Moscow)
  23. "GRAND-VIMPEL-NORTH" - (Murmansk)
  24. ООО «Данапул» - (Moscow)
  25. ООО Арт-Группа«Камень»

Foreign partners

  1. «AstralPool» - Spain
  2. «Herborner Pumpentechnik» - Germany
  3. «WhiteWater Russia & Eastern Europe» - Switzerland
  4. «Safe-rain» - Spain
  5. «Fiberpool» - Spain
  6. «Pahlen» - Sweden
  7. «Kirchner & Tochter» - Germany
  8. «Klarer» - Switzerland
  9. «Amusement Leisure» - Canada
  10. «Swarovski» - Austria
  11. «NewMat» - France
  12. «OASE» - Germany
  13. «Peraqua» - Austria
  14. «Roigk» - Germany

Customers

  1. Federal state organization "Administration for construction and reconstruction of state buildings" of the Administrative Department of the President of the Russian Federation (Federal state organization Rublevo-Zvenigorodsky Healthcare Center).
  2. Federal state organization "Rublevo-Zvenigorodsky Healthcare Center " of the Administrative Department of the President of the Russian Federation
  3. Property Administration of the Ministry of Defense of the Russian Federation.
  4. Property Administration of Moscow
  5. 148th Property Administration of the Ministry of Defense of the Russian Federation
  6. 74th Capital Construction Department of the 148th Property Administration of the Ministry of the Russian Federation
  7. State organization of the Capital Construction Administration of the North Fleet
  8. North sea branch of the 23rd State Sea Design Institute of the Ministry of Defense of the Russian Federation
  9. 43th Capital Construction Department of the Property Administration of Moscow
  10. Central Bank (Bank of the Russian Federation) - Central Property Administration of the Bank of the Russian Federation, Moscow
  11. Central Military Hospital named after A. Vishnevsky, Krasnogorsk, Moscow region
  12. Central Military Hospital named after N. Burdenko, Moscow
  13. Central Military Sanatorium of the Ministry of Defense of the Russian Federation “Sotchi”, Sotchi
  14. Sotchi Central Military Sanatorium of the Ministry of Defense of the Russian Federation
  15. Division of INSAAT SANAYI VE TICARET LIMITED SIRKETI ltd., Krasnogorsk, Moscow region
  16. Public corporation "Russian Railways", Moscow
  17. Sport and Healthcare Center “Fregat”, Vidyaevo, Murmansk region
  18. Public company "711 Voenproject", Rostov
  19. Urengoygazprom, ltd., Anapa branch, Anapa
  20. Administration of Vishny Volotshek, Tver region
  21. SPEZSTROYTREST # 36 ltd., Moscow
  22. GROSS, ltd., Pyatigorsk, Stavropolsky region
  23. State organization "MOSZHILNIIPROJECT", Moscow
  24. State organization "Municipal Repair and Construction Administration" of the Financial and Economic Administration of Moscow city administration
  25. State organization "External economic association "Vneshstroyimport", Moscow
  26. Promstroy – Monolit ltd., Moscow
  27. SOVINTEKH ltd., Moscow
  28. Municipal organization "Center of municipal works - administration", Krasnoarmeysk, Moscow region
  29. Federal state organization "Training center "Novogorsk", Novogorsk, Moscow region
  30. Public company "Sport Center "Olympia - Perm", Perm
  31. V. V. V. – Sport ltd., Tchelyabinsk
  32. Closed company "SK KOROS", Moscow
  33. UniversStroyLux ltd., Moscow
  34. Energostroyproject XXI ltd., Balashikha, Moscow region
  35. Municipal organization Lyceum # 4, Krasnogorsk, Moscow region
  36. Property owner association "Patriarkh", Moscow
  37. Marphinsky Central Military Sanatorium of the Ministry of Defense of the Russian Federation, Marphino, Moscow region
  38. Municipal organization of the additional education for children "Center for children of creative development”, Krasnoznamensk, Moscow region
  39. State organization "Mospromproject", Moscow
  40. Scientific production center "Lyceum A", Moscow

etc.